24/03/2014 - 29/03/2014

Fixtures & Results

24/03 - Monday

Group

Kick off: 12:30
CESD La Djiri
1
-
0
Juno Cosmos
Location:
NFTC - S
Kick off: 12:45
K-Stars
1
-
1
Ado Den Haag
Location:
NFTC - S
Kick off: 15:00
Shandong Luneng
1
-
1
Toronto FC
Location:
NFTC - S
Kick off: 16:30
Atletico Mineiro
5
-
2
SuperSport United
Location:
NFTC - S
Kick off: 17:45
Club Tijuana
2
-
1
Sunward Park
Location:
NFTC - S
Kick off: 18:00
Aspire Academy
3
-
0
Saki West
Location:
NFTC - S
Kick off: 19:15
Royal Wahingdoh
1
-
1
USYSA
Location:
NFTC - S
Kick off: 19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
-
1
Sunderland
Location:
NFTC - S

25/03 - Tuesday

Group

Kick off:
Sunward Park
0
-
0
Aspire
Kick off:
K-Stars
2
-
0
SuperSport United
Kick off:
Sunderland AFC
0
-
0
Royal Wahingdoh
Kick off:
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
-
0
USYSA
Kick off:
Club Tijuana
3
-
0
Saki West
Kick off:
Atletico Mineiro
1
-
0
ADO Den Haag
Kick off:
CESD La Djiri
2
-
1
Shangdong Luneng
Kick off:
Toronto FC
1
-
1
Jomo Cosmos

26/03 - Wednesday

Group

Kick off:
Jomo Cosmos
2
-
1
Shangdong Luneng
Kick off:
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
-
0
Royal Wahingdoh
Kick off:
Sunderland AFC
1
-
1
USYSA
Kick off:
Club Tijuana
1
-
1
Aspire
Kick off:
Sunward Park
3
-
0
Saki West
Kick off:
Clube Atletico Mineiro
1
-
0
K-Stars
Kick off:
SuperSport TH Academy
2
-
3
ADO Den Haag
Kick off:
CESD La Djiri
1
-
2
Toronto FC

28/03 - Friday

Playoff

Kick off:
-
1
Shandong Luneng
Kick off:
SuperSport TH Academy
1
-
1
Royal Wahingdoh
Kick off:
ADO Den Haag
4
-
0
USYSA
Kick off:
Jomo Cosmos
0
-
0
Sunward Park
Kick off:
Aspire Academy
2
-
2
Toronto FC
Kick off:
Sunderland AFC
1
-
3
K-Stars
Kick off:
Club Tijuana
2
-
1
CESD La Djiri
Kick off:
Atletico Mineiro
1
-
0
Mamelodi Sundowns

22/03 - Saturday

Finals

Kick off:
Royal Wahingdoh
1
-
1
Shandong Luneng
Kick off:
Sunward Park
2
-
1
USYSA
Kick off:
Jomo Cosmos
1
-
1
ADO Den Haag
Kick off:
Aspire Academy
1
-
2
Sunderland AFC
Kick off:
Toronto FC
1
-
0
K-Stars
Kick off:
CESD La Djiri
2
-
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Kick off:
Club Tijuana
4
-
5
Clube Atletico Mineiro